← Retour

Classement Équipes

50 équipes
RangClubCoureursCLMCritR.PlatR.CôteSoutienScore
1Équipe Rackultra159272494223024976708817
2Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iii168031071168026637206937
3Westshefford/St-Onge/Vélomania2411231540159519496456853
4Les Régis PB Automax204391507217320196806818
5VCOM167651182162321485456264
6CC Alliance- Expertismed178761664166911535405902
7Équipe Cycliste Mathias Sports11783712137917493654987
8Velo Cartel Racing / Siboire1423994274311773403442
9CC Cycles Dupuis53677658739322553193
10Les Rouleurs de Gatineau13322029618552452717
11Dynamiks Vertige82045218029082602695
12KOROM Équipe Cycliste82912017837093052289
13NORD Devo72454273324431701616
14Relance Équipe Cycliste5314604461671551259
15Rocket Factory Golden658214189343165969
16Velo Select-Silber47948281354105867
17Normandin Musette EC5186042483105816
18Martin Swiss303105528545695
19CC Rocket Factory Devo63518118815875638
20Agowatt2101010135935596
21Rocket Factory24220115311655566
22Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme298715112745392
23Espoirs Laval501026418935390
24Équipe Vélo Mauricie Evm32316509330310
25Équipe Iris Bob-Cyclo20367015230288
26Équipe Studio Vélo21753539145259
27Messorem Odd Racing1086013815240
28Vectra Heavy Haulers p/b Co2 Brew1730013715225
29Csvm Club Skinouk Vm1270018315224
30Lapraicycle32415202125222
31Westshefford/St-Onge/Velomania13535674935221
32Ottawa Bicycle Club1680012115204
33Siboire - Café William205368015136
34West Shefford11010005106
35Vertige Performance100504410104
36Euro-Sport1000831093
37Gooood108800593
38Vertige Performancedynamiks Vertige1007901089
39CC de l'Académie10240391073
40The Cyclery20028291067
41CC Udemespoirs Laval105300558
42Nine2fivepro Cycling Team100470552
43Elitvelo142000547
44CC Ultraviolet103700542
45Velo 2 Max St-Felicien100310536
46La Brigade102800533
47CC Développement Montréal1000231033
48Concept 3102100526
49Espoir Lavals101900524
50Nine2fivepro1000055